2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookhaven |
L17 |
|
Media Hoops |
L1 |
|
Briarcliffe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game
13: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Media Hoops |
Game
7: |
|
|
Sun 02-28@ 3:00 |
Springfield Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Game
21: |
|
|
Sun 02-28@ 10:00 |
|
Media Hoops |
Loser to L13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Media Hoops |
|
Media Hoops |
Game 11: |
Collingdale |
L6 |
Sat
02-27@ 10:00am Loser to L1 |
Springfield Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fri03-04 @ 5:55 |
|
Mon 02-29 @ 5:45 |
|
|
Springfield Gold |
|
Game
18: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Game 19 |
Prospect Park |
L10 |
|
|
|
Thr 03-03 @ 5:55 |
Springfield Gold |
|
|
|
|
Media Hoops |
Tues 03-01 @ 5:55 |
|
|
|
Clifton Heights |
|
Loser to L18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 02-27 @11:15 Loser to L2 |
Clifton Heights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ridley ABA |
L15 |
|
Highland Park |
Game
14: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 02-28 @ 4:15 |
Springfield Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clifton Heights |
Game 12: |
|
|
Springfield Blue |
Loser to L14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Game 24: |
|
|
Mon
02-29 @ 7:00 |
|
|
Sat02-27 @12:30 Loser
to L3 |
Springfield Blue |
|
Game
23: |
|
|
Media Hoops |
Sat 03-05 @ 12:20 |
|
|
Clifton Heights |
L14 |
|
Kedron |
|
|
Sat 03-05 @ 11:00 |
Springfield Gold |
|
|
Loser to L24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loser to L23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norwood A.C. |
L4 |
Norwood A.C. |
|
|
|
__________________Springfield Gold_________________ |
|
|
Springfield Blue |
L18 |
|
|
|
Sat
02-27 @ 1:45 Loser to L4 |
Ridley ABA |
|
|
Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
Norwood A.C. |
Game
9: |
|
Ridley ABA |
Game 15: |
|
|
|
|
Game
25: |
|
|
|
|
Sun
02-28 @ 12:30 |
|
|
Sun 02-28 @ 5:30 |
Folcroft |
|
|
Media Hoops |
Sat 03-05 @ 1:40 |
|
Game
22: |
Norwood A.C. |
Game
16: |
Kedron |
L3 |
Folcroft |
Loser to L15 |
|
|
|
Game
26: |
Loser to L25 |
Springfield Blue |
Fri 03-04@ 07:20 |
|
Mon 02-29 @ 8:15 |
|
|
Sat
02-27 @ 3:00 Loser to L5 |
Folcroft |
|
|
|
Sun 03-06 @12:15 |
|
|
|
|
Briarcliffe |
L13 |
|
East Falls |
|
Game
17: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thr 03-03@ 7:20 |
Folcroft |
|
If
Needed Game 27 @ Sun 1:30 |
|
|
Highland Park |
Game
20: |
|
|
|
Collingdale |
|
Loser to L17 |
|
|
|
Folcroft |
L23 |
|
Tues 03-01 @ 7:20 |
|
|
|
Sat 02-27@ 4:15 Loser to L6 |
Brookhaven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brookhaven |
Game
10: |
|
|
W26 1st
Place: Springfield Gold |
|
|
Springfield Blue |
L24 |
|
Highland Park |
L2 |
|
|
Sun 02-28 @ 1:45 |
Brookhaven |
|
L26 2nd
Place: Media Hoops |
|
|
Game 28: |
|
Highland Park |
Game 8: |
|
|
|
Loser to L10 |
|
|
W28 3rd
Place: Springfield Blue |
|
Springfield Blue |
3rd Place Game |
|
|
Sun 02-28@ 11:15 |
|
|
|
Prospect Park YC |
|
|
L28 4th
Place: Folcroft |
|
|
Sun 03-06 @ 11:00 |
|
|
East Falls |
L5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Folcroft |
L25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Byes are awarded by Luck of the Draw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|